This page is hosted for free by cba.pl, if you are owner of this page, you can remove this message and gain access to many additional features by upgrading your hosting to PRO or VIP for just 5.83 PLN.
Do you want to support owner of this site? Click here and donate to his account some amount, he will be able to use it to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.
Strony WWWSerwery VPSDomenyHostingDarmowy Hosting CBA.pl
Start
Początki Krowodrzy
Wiek XIX i XX
Dzielnica Krakowa
Czasy powojenne
Położenie
Zabytki
Ulice
Domy
Rodziny
Mieszkańcy
Stare fotografie
Wspomnienia
100 lat temu
Mieszkańcy i właściciele Krowodrzy w roku 1911.


Altendorfowa Anna
Amster Marek
Amsterowie Maurycy i Leokadya z Neugerów
Aschkenazy Henryk
Balcerscy Marcyanna i Julianna
Barica Bartłomiej
Baster Andrzej
Basterowie Adam i Antoni
Bernstein Szymon
Bertelowie Henryk  Marya Salomea 2 im. Julian i Samuel
Bertlowie Samuel i Józefa
Bielecka 1° Łukasiewiczowa Olga Marya 2 im. ze Sawickich
Blumenfeld Adolf
Bobilewicz Adam dr.
Bogacki Władysław
Boguszowie Józef i Wiktorya
Bohdanowicz Tadeusz de Oroszony
Boksowa Antonina ze Zbrójów
Brzykowa Aleksandra ze Spałeckich
Buczakowa Maryanna z  Żelaznych
Buczakowie Tomasz i Maryanna
Buczkowie Jan i Ewa
Buczkowska 1° Chrzanowska Julia z Rajtarów
Buczkowski Józef
Buczyńska Zofia z Grachów
Buratowscy Franciszek i Michalina
Butterteigowa Anna ul. Czarnieckiego.
Buttner Andrzej  Józef  Jan 3 im.
Calikowscy Anna  Józef i Stanisław
Cebulowa Florentyna z Uznańskich
Censlerowa Władysława
Chachołowie Kazimierz i Apolonia
Chmurowie Ignacy i Rozalia
Cholewicz Wacław
Chrząszczowa Wiktorya
Chwastek Jan (syn Stanisława)
Chwastek Jan (syn Józefa)
Chwastek Jan Franciszek 2 im.
Chwastek Marcin
Chwastek Stanisław
Chwastkowa Agnieszka ze Zbrojów
Chwastkowa Franciszka z  Rusinków
Chwastkowa Franciszka z  Koników
Chwastkowa Magdalena z Prochalów
Chwastkowa Marya z Dymków
Chwastkowie Józef  Zofia  Janina  Marya i Stanisława
Ciaćmowa Małgorzata z Kwaśniewskich
Ciężkowie Jakób i Katarzyna
Czapikowie Franciszek i Julia z Worytkiewiczów
Czapnicki Leopold
Czaputowiczowie Aleks  i Zofia z Bergerów
Czekajska Helena
Czekajska Zofia z Chwastków
Czekajski Andrzej
Czekajski Franciszek
Czekajski Stanisław
Czuchra Jan
Czyścik Michał
Czyścikowa Antonina z Dymków
Czyścikówna Tekla zamężna Dymkowa
Dadakowie Józef i Katarzyna z Drabków
Dąbrowska Maryanna ze Suderów
Deiches Zygmunt
Demetrykiewicz Mieczysław
Długoszowa Maryanna
Dubrowska Katarzyna z Kwaśniewskich
Duklerowie Salamon i Zofia
Duntuchowa Salomea
Dwuraźnowa Maryanna ze Zbrojów
Dwuraźnowie Feliks i Kunegunda
Dwuraźnowie Stanisław i Julia z Kowalików
Dwuraźnowie Stanisław  Adam  Franciszka i Maryanna
Dymek Franciszek
Dymek Jan
Dymkowa Barbara
Dymkowa Franciszka z Szostków
Dymkowa Karolina z Sikorów
Dymkowie Elżbieta z Dwuraźnych i Jan  Piotr  Stanisław  Katarzyna i Julia
Dymkowie Kazimierz i Józefa z Koników
Ebnerowie Haskiel i Stefania
Eisenberg Ernestyna
Elsnerowie Zygmunt i Anna
Firma: „J. Freylich i Karmel w Krakowie"
Firma: „Zakład dostaw budowlanych G. Kaden w Krakowie”
Fraenkel Wilhelm
Fraenklowa Marya
Franczak Franciszek
Franczak Jan
Franczakowie Benedykt i Łucya z Łysków
Fremder Leon
Freylich Chaim
Gauda Józef
Gadkowa Marcela z Orleckich
Gertler Julian dr.
Gertlerowie dr. Norbert i Maurycy
Giermkowa Kornelia z Zasadzkich
Gmina m. Krakowa
Gnatowa Maryanna
Goeblowa Paulina
Gogulski Józef Jan 2 im.
Gollenhoferowa Antonina z Szostków
Gottliebowie Salomon i Daniel
Górnisiewiczowie Feliks i Marya
Górscy Bronisław i Emilia
Grabowscy Jan i Maryanna z Uznańskich
Grabowska Julianna z Sikorów
Grabowska Magdalena
Grabowska Maryanna Katarzyna 2 im. ze Sowów
Grabscy Antoni i Leon Stanisł. 2 im.
Grabska Apolonia z Rajtarów
Gromada wsi Prądnik Biały
Gross Szymon
Grottgerowie Regina Marya 2 im. i Anna Olga 2 im.
Grun Israel
Grunwald Wilhelm
Grzesiakowa Agnieszka z Chachlewskich
Gutman Ludwik
Guzikowscy Andrzej i Julia z Adamskich
Guzikówna vel Guzikowska Natalia
Hajowa Franciszka z Kwaśniewskich
Halpern Markus
I Haubenstock Maur
Havlik Antoni
Hechter Karol
Heindrichowie Jan i Karolina
Hornung Marya
Hoschekowie Wilhelm i Wanda
Hrydowyj Grzegorz
Hrydowyjowa Franciszka z  Uznańskich
Iirakowie Edward i Marya
Jakóbek Antoni
Janowska Marya
Józefkowie Piotr  Kazimierz 
Wincenty i Marya
Kaczmarski Franciszek
Kaczorkiewicz Franc.
Kalczyńscy Stefan i Katarzyna z Siekierów 
Kalczyńska Józefa
Kalczyński Józef
Kamieniołomy H. Kulka i S-ka Tow. z ogran. poręką w Opawie
Karnasiewicz Tomasz
Kaszycka Franciszka z Rajtarów
Kaszycki Józef
Kaufman Zygmunt
Kawalcowa (1° Szostkowa) Maryanna z Rajtarów
Kawalec Andrzej
Kawalec Jędrzej
Kirschner Izaak 
Kirschnerowa Helena
Kisielewska Barbara z Piątków
Kisielewski Jakób
Kluzkowie Piotr i Aniela z Sękarów
Knappowa Zofia z Łachetów
Kociołkowie Józef i Petronela z Głowackich
Kofinowa Katarzyna z Trynków
Konik Augustyn
Konik Franciszek
Konik Kasper
Konik Kazimierz
Konik Wojciech
Konikowa Franciszka z Czekajskich
Konikowa Józefa z Kramarzów
Konikowa Józefa z Grochów
Konikowie Kasper i Julianna ze Stypułów
Konikowie Wincenty i Marya z Makowskich
Kombium Bernard
Korzeniowska Maryanna z Czyścików
Korzeniowski Józef
Kostrzowie Wojciech i Franciszka 
Koszyk Józef
Kozłowscy Piotr i Maryan
Kramarz Ludwik
Kramarzowa Franciszka ze Sowów
Kramarzowa Marcyanna z Balcerskich
Kramarzowa Maryanna z Dymków
Królowie Jan i Maryanna z  Kramarzów
Krukowa Józefa
Krupińska Maryanna z Lipińskich
Krupińska Walerya z Littichów
Krupowie Jan i Anna
Krupowie Stanisław i Tekla
Kruszyna Andrzej
Krztoń Jan
Krzywdzińscy Julianna i Zofia
Krzyżanowska Marya z hr. Krasińskich
Krzyżanowski Jan
Kubatowa Marya ze Zbrojów
Kubatowa Zofia z Krzywdzińskich
Kubaty Franciszek
Kubaty Piotr
Kubieżkowie Wacław i Józefa
Kucharczykowie Jan i Rozalia
Kudąsiewiczowie Jan i  Katarzyna
Kunze Antoni 
Kurkowie Michał i Walentyna ze Sitków
Kuska Antoni
Kwaśniewscy Piotr i Magdalena z Łachetów
Kwaśniewska Apolonia małol.
Kwaśniewska 1° Ciaćmowa Maryanna z Lisów
Kwaśniewski Jan
Kwaśniewski Józef
Kwiatkowski Jan
Landau Filip dr.
Landau Jan dr.
Lasociński Emil
Lemlerowie Mojżesz i Ides
Leśniowscy Edmund i Janina
Liebling Władysław
Lipińscy Wojciech i Stanisław
Lipińska Franciszka ze Skowrońskich
Lipski Józef
Łabuzkowie Maryann z Kuśmirzów  Alojza  Wanda  Aniela i Zygmunt
Łachetowa Florentyna Franciszka 2 im. z Sobierajskich
Machowiczowa Anton  ze Zbrojów
Maćkowie Franciszek i Kunegunda
Madoniowa Magdalena
Madoniowa Magdalena ze Siwków
Madoniowa Magdalena z Uznańskich
Madoń Józef
Madoń Piotr
Magoś Leopold
Magoś Stanisław
Makarowie Jan  Marya i małol. Tekla i Karolina
Maretówna Elżbieta zamężna Vesely
Marszałkowie Jakób i Wiktorya
Maryańczykowie Tomasz i Marya
Mazankowie Jan i Marya ul. Kilińskiego.
Mehl Markus
Merz Oskar



Metzendorf Emanuel
Michniak Franciszek
Michniakowa 1° Calikowska Anna z Gruców
Miecznikowscy małol. Kazimiera Wiktorya 2 im.  Albina Stefania 2 im.
Miecznikowski Kazimierz
Misiakowie Józef i Józefa z Dwuraźnych
Misiowie Stanisław i Karolina z Imielskich
Mitasińska Małgorzata z Kieresińskich
Molenda Józef 
Molendowa Antonina z Dymków `
Molendowie Stanisław  Józef Franciszek i Maryanna
Mossakowski Ignacy
Mudrowie Stefan i Antonina
Muraszkiewiczowie Jędrzej i  Józefa
Nalepa Jacenty
Nalepowa Wiktorya ze Sikorów
Niechciał Franciszek
Niechciałowie Stanisław i Wiktorya z Prochalów
Niemczykiewicz Franciszek
Nowakowska Rozalia z Czyścików
Nowakowski Wincenty
Nytkowie Jan i Marya
Obrokowa Julianna Antonina 2 im. z Krzywdzińskich 
Ochmańska Anna
Ogibiński Maryan
Orlecka Florentyna z Łysakowskich
Ożogowie Antoni i Józefa z Gajewskich
Pacek Stanisław
Pajerski Bartłomiej 
Pajerski Romuald Bartłom. 2 im.
Pankiewiczowa Józefa  Partykowa Maryanna ze Sikorów
Pękalska Eleonora vel Leo z Rajtarów
Pieprzyk Jakób
Pietroniowie Marya z  Makowskich i Edward  Wiktor  Eugeniusz  Stefan i Janina
Pipieniowa Józefa
Piwowarska Marya z Porysów
Polaczkowa Anna
Polewkowie Franciszek i Stanisława
Prochala Jacent
Prochala Jan
Prochala Wojciech
Prochalowa Julianna z Dwuraźnych
Prochalowie Franciszek i Karol
Prochyra Adolf
Prusowa Józefa z Trynków
Przybieleccy Jan i Romualda z Młynków
Pułczyńscy Józef i Marya
Pytlowska Karolina
Rajtar Andrzej
Rajtar Andrzej małoL
Rajtar Błażej
Rajtar Feliks
Rajtar Franciszek
Rajtar Ignacy
Rajtar Jakób
Rajtar Kasper
Rajtar Ludwik
Rajtar Mikołaj
Rajtar Piotr
Rajtarowa Antonina z Dymków
Rajtarowa Antonina z Niemezykiewiczów
Rajtarowa Franciszka
Rajtarowa Jadwiga ze Sowów
Rajtarowa Małgorzata ze Szostków
Rajtarowa Marya z Prochalów
Rajtarowa Maryanna ze Sowów
Rajtarowa Maryanna ze Serezyków
Rajtarowie Jan  Ludwik  Julian i Karolina
Rajtarowie Stanisław i Agnieszka z Dwuraźnych
Ramza Jacenty (Jacek)
Rebszowa Agnieszka
Reinerowie Adalbert i Róża
Rembertowska Marya
Remin Stanisław
Ripper Maks Hugon 2 im.
Romanik Antonina
Romanowski Andrzej
Romanowski Wincenty
Rosenbaumowie Juda i Paulina
Rosenfeld Ignacy
Rosołowa Anna ze Zbrójów
Rosołowa recte Rosołkowa Maryanna z Koników
Rosół Piotr
Rothe Antoni
Rothhirseh Dawid
Rożen Władysław
Rysz Michał
Saczukowie Łukasz i Franciszka z Przybysiów
Sagan Szymon (false Klein)
Samborska Maryanna ze Sewczyńskich
Samek Szymon
Sawinowa Julia
Sawinowie Stanisław i  Magdalena z Zawilskich
Schneiderowa Franciszka z Zasadzkich
Schudmak Anschel (Antoni) dr.
Schwabenthauowie Waleryan i Leopoldyna
Schwenkowie Filip i Katarzyna
Serwacińska Eugenia
Sibałowa Franciszka z Wlodarzów
Siekierowa Małgorzata z Ramzów
Siemińska Helena
Siemińska Franciszka
Sikorowa Elżbieta
Sikorowie Jan i Adam
Sikorowie Wojciech i Agnieszka z Nowaków
Siupikowie Mateusz i Antonina
Skałka Józef ul. Kilińskiego.
Skarb państwa
Skarb państwa (wojskowy)
Skroccy Stefan i Sabina
Sobierajska Katarzyna
Socha Jan
Sowa Franciszek
Sowa Ludwik
Sowowa Józefa z Basterów 
Sowowa 1° Szóstkowa Maryanna Franciszka 2 im. z Rajtarów
Sowowie Antoni i Walerya z Krupińskich
Sowowie Piotr i Maryanna z Worytkiewiczów
Spałek Franciszek
Spałek Jan
Spałkowa Franciszka z Czyścików
Sperling Józef
Sperlingowie Józef i Regina
Spirówna Gizela
Sporek Jan Droga do Toń.
Sporkowa Joanna z Sobierajskich
Sporkowa Katarzyna ze Sowów
Sporkowie Józef i Florentyna
Stachowska Antonina z Uznańskich
Stankiewiczowa Franciszka
Stączek Stanisław 
Stiller Ferdynand
Stiller Robert
Stock Adolf
Strusiowa Julianna z Balcerskich
Strzelichowscy Franciszka  
Stanisław i Piotr
Stypuła Franciszek (ojciec)
Stypułowie Ignacy  małol. Agn.i Franciszek (syn)
Stypułowie Romuald i Julianna
Suderówna Rozalia
Sulikowska Salomeą
Sulikowski Jan
Swobodowa Marya z Zasadzkich
Syndykat rolniczy w Krakowie (Centr. organ handl. Towarz. Kółek i Spółek rolniczych)
Synowcowa Maryanna z Partyków
Szarkowska Helena
Szczukowie Józef i Katarzyna ze Strzelichowskich
Szkoła początkowa Krowodrzy
Szostek Feliksa
Szostek Ludwik
Szostkowie Stanisław i Józef
Szuderowie Marcin i Agata z Ciesielskich
Ściężarowa Marya
Śliwińscy Piotr i Kunegunda z Guzikowslrich
Śmieszkiewiczowie Jan i Anna ze Zbrójów
Śmieszkiewiczowie Ignacy i Stanisław
Tokarzowie Józef i Wiktorya
Tomczykowa Julia z  Romańskich
Tomsa Michał
Tomsowie Jacenty i Maryanna z Nagięciów
Towarzystwo opieki nad opuszczonemi niemowlętami w  Krakowie
Towarzystwo tanich mieszkań dla robotników katol. w  Krakowie t. z w. Browarek.
Trynkowie Piotr  Marya Antonina 2 im. z Wichrów i Michał
Tytykowa Michalina
Ujazdowska Emilia
Unholz Józef
Unholzowa Estera
Uznańscy Mateusz i Agnieszka z Rajtarów
Uznańska Helena z Kawalców
Uznańska Maryanna
Uznańska z Rajtarów Maryanna
Uznańska z Nalep ów Maryanna
Uznański Jędrzej
Uznański Karol
Uznański Piotr
Wadowscy Tomasz i Florentyna
Walczakiewiczowie Walent. i  Salomeą z Zygmuntowiczów
Walterowie Franciszek i Helena
Wasitewska Rozali
Węgiel Tomasz
Węglowa Agata z Kluzków
Wichlerowie Helena  Anna Tadeusz i małol  Kazimierz i Zygm.
Wisłocka Jadwiga z Jordanów
Wisłocki Stanisław dr.
Włodarzowa Franciszka z Prochalów
Włodarzowa Józefa z Ciaćmów
Włodarzowa Zofia z Sikorów
Wortsmann Salomon
Wortsmarjowa Teofila
Worytkiewicz Adam
Worytkiewicz Paweł 
Worytkiewiczowa Ludwika z Kosałków 
Worytkiewiczowie Paweł i Kunegunda z Jędrasów
Wójcikowa Maryanna z Sobierajskich
Wójcikowa Katarzyna z Śmieszkiewiczów
Wójcikowie Teofil  Rudolf i Katarzyna
Zagolowie Józef i Anna
Zajączkowscy Karol i Katarzyna
Zbroja Adam (ojciec)
Zbroja Adam (syn)
Zbroja Feliks
Zbroja Ignacy
Zbroja Józef 
Zbroja Kasper
Zbroja Kazimierz
Zbroja Stanisł. 
Zbroja Wincenty
Zbrójowa Anna
Zbrójowa Barbara z Chmurów
Zbrójowa Katarzyna ze Stypułów
Zbrójowa Marya z Chmurów
Zbrojowa Maryanna z Chwastków
Zbrójowie małol. Feliks Karolina  Maryanna  Franciszka Ludwik  Janina i Zofia
Zbrójowie Jędrzej i Antonina
Zbrojowie Wojciech i Marya z Nowakowskich
Zbrójówna Kunegunda
Zbrojówna Maryanna
Zielińska Domicela
Zieliński Kazimierz
Ziembowa Aniela 
Zięcik Piotr
Zięcikowa Maryanna z Worytkiewiczów
Zubrzycki Czesław
Żychowska Apolonia z Koników
 
   
 

Mapa strony | Napisz do nas | Bibliografia